ZoneGroupWithin GroupOther Groups in ZoneOther ZonesOff Site
16 Jan, 00:00 - 17 Jan, 00:00
CloudDemo72,844,800.0000.0000.000455,542,200.000
Data CenterServers42,710,400,000.0007,992,576,300.00034,627,885,710.0000.000
Data CenterInternet0.00014,308,500.000236,878,000.00022,142,820,000.000
Data CenterHypervisors354,740,000.0007,975,414,000.0009,966,270.0000.000
Data CenterSwitches0.0002,853,800.0000.0000.000
HQOffice3,892,680,000.0000.00067,691,472,720.0004,952,216,700.000
RemotePiedmont0.0000.00032,930,555,710.0000.000
UnassignedPrivate0.0000.0007,498,450.0000.000