ZoneGroupWithin GroupOther Groups in ZoneOther ZonesOff Site
26 Nov, 00:00 - 27 Nov, 00:00
CloudDemo68,391,000.0000.0000.000918,669,500.000
Data CenterServers42,750,600,000.0007,949,088,780.00034,918,313,320.0000.000
Data CenterInternet0.00014,303,600.000241,208,000.00022,099,240,000.000
Data CenterHypervisors344,356,000.0007,932,878,000.0009,391,450.0000.000
Data CenterSwitches0.0001,907,180.0000.0000.000
HQOffice3,895,480,000.0000.00068,211,935,400.0004,961,752,900.000
RemotePiedmont0.0000.00033,169,793,320.0000.000
UnassignedPrivate0.0000.0005,815,950.0000.000