ZoneGroupWithin GroupOther Groups in ZoneOther ZonesOff Site
16 May, 00:00 - 17 May, 00:00
CloudDemo65,095,000.0000.0000.0001,154,677,200.000
Data CenterServers42,739,000,000.0007,933,688,870.00034,937,236,730.0000.000
Data CenterInternet0.00014,754,400.000241,265,000.00022,148,030,000.000
Data CenterHypervisors341,512,000.0007,917,006,000.0009,981,630.0000.000
Data CenterSwitches0.0001,928,470.0000.0000.000
HQOffice3,895,000,000.0000.00068,226,265,060.0004,988,270,600.000
RemotePiedmont0.0000.00033,165,016,730.0000.000
UnassignedPrivate0.0000.0005,798,430.0000.000